2010年度リザルト
部門 | 総合順位 | 名前 | 総合タイム | Swim Lap | S順 | Bike Lap | B順 | Split Lap | 通過 | Run Lap | R順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 完走218名 団体6位 | 24 | 柴山尚大 | 2:08:05 | 0:22:30 | 33 | 1:06:07 | 75 | 1:28:37 | 45 | 0:39:28 | 22 |
28 | 菴木嶺 | 2:08:52 | 0:24:40 | 76 | 1:03:36 | 25 | 1:28:16 | 43 | 0:40:36 | 38 | |
29 | 荒木俊弥 | 2:08:52 | 0:22:10 | 29 | 1:05:23 | 62 | 1:27:33 | 36 | 0:41:19 | 49 | |
64 | 田中勇希 | 2:13:56 | 0:29:09 | 156 | 1:03:33 | 24 | 1:32:42 | 89 | 0:41:14 | 48 | |
65 | 浜岡宏樹 | 2:14:02 | 0:23:42 | 62 | 1:06:04 | 74 | 1:29:46 | 65 | 0:44:16 | 97 | |
92 | 丹羽岳悠 | 2:16:36 | 0:24:39 | 74 | 1:05:28 | 65 | 1:30:07 | 69 | 0:46:29 | 126 | |
120 | 唐澤慧 | 2:22:36 | 0:27:00 | 126 | 1:05:27 | 64 | 1:32:27 | 88 | 0:50:09 | 168 | |
123 | 日向野通人 | 2:23:43 | 0:26:35 | 120 | 1:08:31 | 119 | 1:35:06 | 117 | 0:48:37 | 155 | |
125 | 志村侑紀 | 2:24:07 | 0:25:06 | 86 | 1:09:53 | 142 | 1:34:59 | 115 | 0:49:08 | 159 | |
135 | 米田広平 | 2:25:52 | 0:26:25 | 117 | 1:09:32 | 138 | 1:35:57 | 125 | 0:49:55 | 165 | |
140 | 中川敬史 | 2:26:31 | 0:26:51 | 122 | 1:07:41 | 106 | 1:34:32 | 110 | 0:51:59 | 181 | |
149 | 鶴薗浩徳 | 2:27:55 | 0:24:28 | 68 | 1:13:42 | 179 | 1:38:10 | 138 | 0:49:45 | 164 | |
154 | 駒井雄一 | 2:29:37 | 0:35:20 | 210 | 1:10:12 | 144 | 1:45:32 | 187 | 0:44:05 | 95 | |
160 | 小池徹 | 2:31:10 | 0:31:45 | 183 | 1:11:06 | 152 | 1:42:51 | 169 | 0:48:19 | 153 | |
165 | 五十嵐恭平 | 2:32:09 | 0:22:25 | 30 | 1:16:53 | 199 | 1:39:18 | 143 | 0:52:51 | 185 | |
194 | 岡本直樹 | 2:40:00 | 0:32:34 | 193 | 1:14:59 | 189 | 1:47:33 | 195 | 0:52:27 | 183 | |
199 | 堀雄太 | 2:41:35 | 0:39:41 | 219 | 1:10:45 | 148 | 1:50:26 | 209 | 0:51:09 | 175 | |
202 | 田中研一 | 2:45:32 | 0:28:06 | 143 | 1:15:04 | 190 | 1:43:10 | 173 | 1:02:22 | 212 | |
209 | 山田雄一朗 | 2:50:36 | 0:29:28 | 162 | 1:23:47 | 214 | 1:53:15 | 212 | 0:57:21 | 201 | |
女子 完走59名 団体2位 | 4 | 栗原知美 | 2:18:14 | 0:28:25 | 41 | 1:08:06 | 3 | 1:36:31 | 18 | 0:41:43 | 2 |
12 | 可児佳菜子 | 2:22:45 | 0:23:29 | 14 | 1:12:33 | 21 | 1:36:02 | 16 | 0:46:43 | 16 | |
20 | 安曇樹香 | 2:24:57 | 0:24:58 | 24 | 1:11:09 | 13 | 1:36:07 | 17 | 0:48:50 | 25 | |
58 | 山本茜 | 3:07:52 | 0:38:17 | 60 | 1:26:36 | 57 | 2:04:53 | 59 | 1:02:59 | 58 |
部門 | 総合順位 | 名前 | 総合タイム | Swim Lap | S順 | Bike Lap | B順 | Split Lap | 通過 | Run Lap | R順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 団体13位 | 20 | 菴木嶺 | 2:03:55 | 0:26:09 | 99 | 1:01:18 | 17 | 1:27:27 | 67 | 0:36:28 | 8 |
72 | 柴山尚大 | 2:12:07 | 0:24:39 | 71 | 1:07:44 | 108 | 1:32:23 | 105 | 0:39:44 | 43 | |
78 | 荒木俊弥 | 2:12:47 | 0:23:31 | 52 | 1:03:28 | 60 | 1:26:59 | 44 | 0:45:48 | 99 | |
119 | 鳥本剛司 | 2:23:55 | 0:26:13 | 102 | 1:04:53 | 81 | 1:31:06 | 84 | 0:52:49 | 122 | |
DNF | 田中勇希 | 0:30:33 | |||||||||
女子 団体6位 | 4 | 可児佳菜子 | 2:18:56 | 0:24:01 | 17 | 1:12:16 | 7 | 1:36:17 | 7 | 0:42:39 | 5 |
22 | 安曇樹香 | 2:29:31 | 0:26:10 | 34 | 1:15:46 | 27 | 1:41:56 | 33 | 0:47:35 | 18 | |
46 | 栗原知美 | 2:44:48 | 0:30:54 | 46 | 1:17:57 | 35 | 1:48:51 | 44 | 0:55:57 | 43 |